2016 Adult Registered Teams = (Blue Equals NEW Team)

1. Frank Porter - Saginaw, Michigan (Spartans)

2. Grant Duncan - Valparaiso, IN (Padres)

3. Nate Roehrenbeck - North Canton, OH (Mastadons)

4. Dalton DeVine - Mount Sterling, OH (Drillers)

5. Mike Eanes - Urbana, OH (That's Nasty)

6.  Daniel Williams - Columbus, OH (Havoc)

7.  Josh Kuhn - Lexington, KY (Dirtybirds)

8.  Bryce Wessel - Grandview, OH (Reds)

9. Chad Wheeler - London, OH (Phillies)

10. Brandon Wheeler - Plain City, OH (Cubs)

11. Crew Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Expos)

12.  Tyler Mathias - Centerburg, OH (Sidewinders)

13.  Ryan O'Neill - Grove City, OH (Bulldogs)

14.  Kyle Baugh - Springfield, OH (Thunder)

15. Steve Baker - London, OH (Bluejackets)

16.  Nick Tackett - Springfield, OH (Tacketts 3)

17.  Shawn Stires - London, OH (Swamp Donkeys)

18.  Nathan Rinehart - Chillicothe, OH (Knights)

19.  Devon Miller - Ashland, OH (Dingers and Stingers)

20. Tony Hill - Enon, OH (Warthogs)

21.  Mitchell Hunter - Cincinnati, OH (Flint Tropics)

22.  Corey Conn - Pickerington, OH (Rusty Irons)

23.  Kyle Shaw - Dayton, OH (Sundevils)

24.  Shane Nance - Springfield, OH (Scooby Snacks)

25. Rick Rogers - London, OH (Diamondbacks)

26. Rob Holt - Hillsboro, OH (Where's My Pitches At)

27. Chris Gallaway - Washington, DC (Nationals)

28.  Dustin Pruitt - South Charleston, OH (Whisker Biscuits)

29.  Nick Ewalt - Galloway, OH (Force)

30.  Alan Ledford - Wilmington, OH (Suns Out Guns Out)

31. Jacob Knueven - Mainville, OH (Cincinnati Clippers)

32.  Tyler Roush - Point Pleasant, WV  (Mothmen)

33. Michael Villarreal - Allen Park, MI (Detroit Isotopes)

34.  Luke Speagel - West Jefferson, OH (Marlins)

35. Justin Wolverton - London, OH (Whitesox)

36. J.D. DeWhitt - Plain City, OH (Wiffle Missiles)

37.  Casey Donaldson - London, OH (Jack City)

38. Mario Dawson - Columbus, OH (Black Sheep)

39.  Justin Collins - London, OH (Tigers)

40. Austin Mclean - West Jefferson, Oh (Penquins)

41. Evan Dearwester. - Cincy, OH (Bluebirds)

42. Pat O'Neill - London, OH (Fossil Fuel)

43.  Clark Holiday - London, OH (B.D.B.)

44.  Mike Ruble - London. OH (Biscuits)

45. Derek Miller - Ashland, OH (Wiff Commanders)

46. Tanner Spencer - Saginaw, MI (Campaigners)

47.  Dustin Sanders - London, OH (Clippers)

48. Jamie Spriggs - Springfield, OH (Big Whackers)

49. Dylan Fout - London, OH (COWC)

50.  Caleb Llaneza - Westerville, OH (Bolmanganies)

51. Tad Goldmeyer - Delaware, OH (Frank's Gauchos)

52. Alex Friedman - Laporte, IN (Maple City Magic)

53. Hunter McSweeney - Hilliard, OH (Balls Deep)

54.  Justin Lisch - Springfield, OH (Alcoballics)

55. Matt Parapiano - Lima, OH (Bash Bros.)

56. Cody Gleason - Springfield, OH (Bombs Away)

57. Josh Bernthold - Columbus, OH (Curve)

58. Cody Wheeler - London, OH (Muckdogs)

59. John Gatton - OH (The Dingers)

60.  Branson Hollandsworth - OH (Blue Wiffles)

61.  Tyler Markley - OH (Srokin Aces)

62. Colin Stump - Lancaster, OH (Beavers Bunch)

63. Will Files - Canfield, OH (Canfield Comets)

64. Thomas Sauter - Columbus, OH (40 and O)

65.  Hannah McCall - Springfield, OH (Six Pack)

66. Josh Smith - Huntington, WV (Blizzard)

67. Keegan Sims - Bucyrus, OH (Cowboys)

68. Justin Hatfield - OH - (L Town Titans)

69. Austin Glover - Troy, OH (Troy Bomb Squad)

70.  Deron Brickley - Columbus, OH (Avengers)

71. Tyler Helfferich - Cincy, OH (Golden Flashes)

72.  David Brown - St. Louis, MO (Gas House Gang)

2016 Youth Registered Teams = (Blue Equals NEW Team)

1.  Caleb Gilmore - Clyde, OH (Ohio Wiffle Bombs)

2. Dillon Elrod - Springfield, OH (Wildcats)

3. Cody Wheeler - London, OH (MuckDogs Jr.)

4. Cashton Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Stormtroopers)

5. Will Nichols - South Vienna, OH (Little Whackers)

6. Austin Monroe - North Hampton, OH (69'ers)

7. Tad Griffin - South Charleston. OH (All-Stars)

8.  Dylan Lambert - West Jefferson, OH (Ohio Elite)

9.  Chase Gatton - London, OH (Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies)

10.  Alex Jones - Plain City, OH (Fairbanks)

11. Crew Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Expos Jr.)

12. Emmett Gillies - Columbus, OH (Dinger Squad)

13.  Blake Reay - London, OH (Bomb Squad)

14. Gary Rucker - Mt. Vernon, OH (Heat)

15. Jake Velazquez - Lewis Center, OH (Olentangy Stix Elite)

16.  Zach Ryan - Boardman, OH (Pee River)

17.  Noah Thrasher - Springfield, OH (Springfield Titans)

18.  Brady Fox - Plain City, OH - (New Cali Sluggers)

19.  Matthew Fox - Plain City, OH (New Cali Dingers)

20. Wes Landis - OH (Thunder Bombs)

21. Shanna Czaika - Midland, OH (Wiff)

22. Payton Parlapiano - Lima, OH (Beauty & the Beasts)

23. Ben Porter - London, OH (Wiffleball Warriors)

24. Tyler Ellars - London, OH (Tiggers)

25. Kahil Lettice - Fairborn, OH (The Kings)

26. Drew DeYarmon - Orient, OH (614 Kings)

27.  Kellen Glover - Troy, OH (Troy Trojans)

28.  Tristan Webster - London, OH (THE HOME Team)