2017 Adult Registered Teams = (BLUE Equals NEW 1st Year Team) (GREEN Equals Updated New Team Name)

1. Shane Nance - New Carlisle, OH (Scooby Snacks)

2. Nick Ewalt - Galloway, OH (Force)

3. Tyler Mathias - Centerburg, OH (Sidewinders)

4. Tony Hill - Fairborn, OH (Warthogs)

5. Justin Collins - London, OH (Tigers)

6. Robby Clark-Stokes - Herrin, IL (Southern Illinois Knights)

7. Andrew Sabella - Canfield, OH (Astro Falcons)

8. Josh Bernthold - Columbus, OH (Curve)

9. Mike Eanes - Urbana, OH (Thats Nasty)

10. Billy Willis - Dayton, OH ( Sportical Blue Team)

11. Tyler Jester - West Jefferson, OH (Ducks)

12. Austin Monroe - North Hampton, OH (Small Town Sluggers)

13. Paul Stonerock - Grove City, OH (Bulldogs)

14. Josh Kuhn - Lexington, KY (Dirtybirds)

15. Nathan Rhinehart - Chillicothe, OH (Knights)

16. Bryce Wessel - Grandview, OH (Reds)

17. Chad Wheeler - London, OH (Phillies)

18. Brandon Wheeler - Plain City, OH (Cubs)

19. Crew Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Expos)

20. Shawn Stires - London, OH (Swamp Donkeyes)

21. Tim Rogers - West Jefferson, OH (Diamondbacks)

22. Steve Baker - London, OH (Bluejackets)

23. Kyle Shaw - Dayton, OH (Sundevils)

24. John Pastirzyk - OH (Fairbanks)

25. Justin Wolverton - London, OH (Whitesox)

26. Cody Wheeler - London, OH (Muckdogs)

27. Greg D'Aloiso  - Springfield, OH (Each Hit)

28. Cooper Moretz - OH (Wiffness)

29. Ryan Lewis - New Carlisle, OH (Alcoballics)

30. Bryan Linton - London, OH (Swamp Donkeys Grey)

31. Brice Clark - Point Pleasant, WV (Mothmen)

32. Mike Ruble - London, OH (Biscuits)

33. Luke S. - OH (Marlins)

34. Tyler Markley - OH (Strokin Aces)

35. Colin Stump - Lancaster, OH (Dinger City)

36. Dalton DeVine - Mount Sterling, OH (Drillers)

37.  Matt Parlapiano - Lima, OH (Bash Brothers)

38. Ryan Patzwald - Cincy, OH (TBA)

39. Carranza - Dayton, OH (Dayton SporTcial)

40. Jamie Spriggs - South Vienna, OH (Big Whackers)

41. Dwayne Hawk - Columbus, OH ( The Mighty Habubus)

42. Cameron Near - Sedalia, OH (Ball Busters)

43. Austin Mclean - West Jefferson, OH (Penquins)

44. Caleb Llaneza - Westerville, OH (Bolmanganies)

45. Wesley Ramsey - Milford, OH (Wiff My Balls)

46. Kahli Lettice - Fairborn, OH (Kings)

47. John Gatton - London, OH (The Dingers)

48. John Hartzler - Galena, OH (Lugnuts)

49. Rocky Dennis - Springfield, OH (Deez Nuts)

50. Dominic Stuber - Twinsburg, OH (The Clutch)

51. Tanner Spencer - Saginaw, MI (Campaigners)

52. Tony Perrin - Hilliard, OH (Clippers)

53.  Devin Miller - Nova, OH (See Ya)

54. Nick Ieraci - Canfield, OH (Canfield Comets)

55. Steven Lang - Columbus, OH (Hitmen)

56. Tony Whinerick - London, OH (The Carly's)

57.  Casey Donaldson - London, OH (Jack City)

58.  Tim Bobst - OH (Longhallers)

59.  Mitchell Hunter - Cincy, OH (Mommas Boys)

60. Austin Glover - Troy, OH (Brackers)

61. Devin Keaton - Plain City, OH (TBA)

62. Doni Risner - OH (Stickin' Around)

63. Nathaniel Ball - Twinsburg, OH (Haverville Allstars)

64. Hunter Butin - London, OH (Fried Bologna)

65. Rick Rogers - West Jefferson, OH (Zingers)

66. Bryan Meade - OH  (Headhunters)

67. Nick Tackett - Springfield, OH (The Tacketts)

68. Kenny Miller - Columbus, OH (Beer Bellies)

69.  Steve Smith - West Jefferson, OH (Clinic)

2017 Youth Registered Teams = (BLUE Equals NEW 1st Year Team) (GREEN Equals Updated New Team Name)

1. Caleb Gillmor - Clyde, OH (Ohio Wiffle Bombs)

2. Joseph Williams - Shelby, OH (Shelby Elite)

3. Cashton Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Bandits)

4. Cody Wheeler - London, OH (Emeralds)

5. Crew Wheeler - West Jefferson, Oh (Expos Jr.)

6. Kahli Lettice - Fairborn, OH ( Kings Jr.)

7. Noah Thrasher - New Carlisle, OH (Scrappy Doo's)

8. Derrick Moore - London, OH (Sons of Pitches)

9. Jake Velazquez - Lewis Center, OH (Olentangy Stix Elite)

10. Ethan Whited - Canfield, OH (Youngstown Sluggers)

11. Dominic Bricker - Powell, OH (Powell Panthers)

12. Payton Parlapiano - Lima, OH (Beauty and the Beasts)

13. Trey Davis - Tipp City, OH (Ohio Prospects)

14. Kellen Glover - Troy, OH (Hitting Bunts)

15. Jamie Spriggs - South Vienna, OH (LittleWhackers)

16. Wesley Stires - London, OH (Detroit Daddy's)

17. Cameron - West Jefferson, OH (The Mad Batters)

18. Emmett Gillies - Columbus, OH (Columbus Quake)

19.  John Pastirzyk - OH (Fairbanks Jr)

20. Fox - Plain City, OH (New Cali Sluggers)

21. Petersheim - Plain City, OH (Pioneers)

22. Jace Collins - London, OH (Tiger Dynasty)

23. Bobst - OH - (Little Hallers)

24. Tyler Ellars - London, OH (Tiggers)

25. Nolan Radinsky - OH (Radinsky)

26. Nate Werth - Dublin, OH (All Ohio Aardvarks)

27. Brady Corbitt - Plain City, OH (Ramitt Sluggers)

28. Herndons - Plain City, OH (Sandlotters)

29.  Logan Weiner - London, OH (Da Dingers)

30. Xavier - West Jefferson, OH (Redbirds)