2019 Adult Registered Teams

Green Font = New Team Name

Blue Font = New Team This Year

1. Crew Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Expos)

2. Bryce Wessell - Grandview, OH (Reds)

3. Cody Wheeler - London, OH (Phillies)

4. Justin Wolverton - London, OH (Whitesox)

5. Jesse Langley - London, OH (Biscuits)

6. Paul Rinehart - Chillicothe, OH (Knights)

7. Kyle O'neill - London, OH (Bulldogs)

8. Tony Perrin - Columbus, OH (Clippers)

9. Steve Smith - OH (Clinic)

10. John Paul - Galloway, OH (Son S of Pitches)

11. Tyler Jester - West Jefferson, OH (DadBods)

12. George Berthold - Columbus, OH (Curve)

13. John Hartzler - Galena, OH (Lugnuts)

14. Tyler Mathias - Centerburg, OH (Sidewinders)

15. Steven Monroe - Springfield, OH (Vice City)

16. Tony Hill - Fairborn, OH (Warthogs)

17. Greg D Aloiso - Springfield, OH (Each Hit)

18. Brandon Wheeler - Plain City, OH (Cubs)

19. Deven Miller - Nova, OH (See YA)

20. Logan Knipp - Mansfield, OH (Lucas Cubs)

21. Michael Eanes - Springfield, OH (Too Sweet)

22. Austin Mclean - West Jefferson, OH (Penquins)

23. Steve Baker - London, OH (Bluejackets)

24. Jamie Pack - Waverly, OH (Packmen+1)

25. Bryan Meade - OH (Savages)

26. Shane Gray - West Jefferson, OH (Alcoballics)

27. Tanner Spencer - Saginaw, MI (Campaigners)

28. Mitchell Hunter - Cincy, OH (Mommas Boys)

29. Josh Kuhn - Winchester, KY (Dirtybirds)

30. Dalton Devine - Mount Sterling, OH (GoodFellas)

31. Kyle Baugh - Springfield, OH (Thunder)

32. Kyle Fisher - London, OH (Diamondbacks)

33. Xavier Heronemus - Springfield, OH (Spell ICUP)

34. Kahill Lettice - Fairborn, OH (The Third Party)

35. Cameron Near - Sedalia. OH (Ball Busters)

36. Drew Havrilla - Canfield, OH ) (Comets)

37. Justin Collins - London, OH (Tigers)

38. Matt Parlapiano - Lima, OH (Bash Bros.)

39. Tristan Workman - Ashland, OH (Team Workman)

40. Nick Ewalt - Galloway, OH (Force)

41. Adam Phipps - Hilliard, OH (Crunch)

42. Darrian Hamilton - Fairborn, OH (Scooby Snacks)

43. Tim Bobst - Springfield, OH (Bobst Ballers)

44. Nathan Pollock - London, OH (RedWings)

45. Liz Wilson - London, OH (Tigerettes)

46. Georgie Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Scrunchies)

47. Alberto Ciccola - Kettering, OH (Sportical)

48. Brenden Cunningham - Springfield, OH (Strokin Aces)

49. Dustin Weaver - Chillicothe, OH (Eagles)

50. Pat On'Neill - London, OH (Fossil Fuel)

2019 Youth Registered Teams

1. Cashton Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Smores)

2. Derrick Moore - London, OH (Bad News Bears)

3. Cody Wheeler - London, OH (Phillies Jr.)

4. Jordan Paul - Galloway, OH (Bombers)

5. Luke Thompson - London, OH (Legacy)

6. James Thompson - London, OH (Misfits)

7. Tistan Webster - London, OH (Mini Cubs)

8. Mason Curtis - Plain City, OH (Rebels)

9. Austin Meriweather - Plain City, OH (Wiffle Bats)

10. Ashton Martin - Plain City, OH (ASK**)

11. Jace Collins - London, OH (Tiger Dynasty)

12. Candice Team - Springfield, OH (Springfield Spikes)

13. Carter Parlapiano - Lima, Oh (Bash Bros. Jr.)

14. Wesley Stires (Stires) - London, OH

15. Adrian Barnett - Springfield, OH (B-Squad)

16. Xavier Thompson - Springfield, OH (Titans)

17. Carson - London, OH (Power Puff Girls)

18. Jason Smith  - Springfield, OH (Super Smash Bros.)

19. Cayden Bobst - Springfield, OH (Wiffleballers)

20. Maddox Smith - Springfield, OH (Junior Warthogs)

21. Logan Stowers - Marysville, OH (Milkshakes)

22. Troy - Youngstown, OH (One Hit Wonders)

23. Tyler Ellars - London, OH (Tiggers)

24. Sean Sabulsky - London, OH (Soup-A-Stars)